Search Offenders

Donald C Gates

Donald C Gates

5412 Liberty St St, HOUSTON, TX 77001

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/21/1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape 1st degree
  • Conviction Date : 03/14/2006
  • Conviction State : KY
  • Statute : 510.040

  • Offense : Sodomy 1st degree
  • Conviction Date : 03/14/2006
  • Conviction State : KY
  • Statute : 510.070

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GATES, CARL
  • GATES, DONALD
  • GATES, DONALD CARL
  • GATES, DOPNALD CARL

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Donald C Gates's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald C Gates is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.