Search Offenders

Dillan Shattuck Rogers Early

Dillan Shattuck Rogers Early

NON FIXED, SPARKS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1992
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Cheek (face), nonspecific-LEFT CHEEK APPROX. 1 INCH
    • Scars-Cheek (face), left-APPROX 1 INCH
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-2 SCARS BY ANKLE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-UNDER ARM "TIME GOES BY"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-UNDER ARM "LIFE GOES ON"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"TIMES GOES BY LIFE GOES ON"
    • Tattoos-Chest-FAMILY IS FOREVER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-STATUE OF FEMALE HOLDING AK-47
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-SKULL/GUN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-STATUE OF LIBERTY
    • Tattoos-Back-ENTIRE BACK;FORGIVE ME FATHER/JESUS
    • Marks-Pierced ear, one, nonspecific-GAGES

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 12/05/2017
  • Offense Location : SPARKS,NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

  • Description : POSS OF VISUAL PORNOGRAPHY OF PERSON U/16 YRS
  • Conviction Date : 12/05/2017
  • Offense Location : SPARKS,NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROGERS, DILLAN
  • ROGERS-EARLY, DILLAN
  • EARLY, DILLAN S
  • ROGERS, DILLAN S
  • ROGERS-EARLY, DILLAN S
  • ROGERS, DILLAN SHATTOCK
  • EARLY, DILLAN SHATTUCK
  • ROGERS, DILLAN SHATTUCK
  • ROGERS-EARLY, DILLAN SHATTUCK
  • EARLY, DILLON
  • ROGERS, DILLON
  • ROGERS-EARLY, DILLON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dillan Shattuck Rogers Early's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dillan Shattuck Rogers Early is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.