Search Offenders

Devionne Devaugh Mcclain

Devionne Devaugh Mcclain

210 BARRON PARK, YORK, SC 29745

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/17/1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - Shotgun and writting above stating 50 NIGGAZ
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - HOLD MY OWN
    • Tattoos - Neck - Right side of kneck IESHIA
    • Tattoos - Forearm, left - Skull Thug Nigger" Gun"
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, rig

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 10/24/1996
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-653

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • McClain, D
  • McClain, Devionne
  • McClain, Devionne D
  • McClain, Devionne Devaughn
  • Duke
  • McClain, Duke

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Devionne Devaugh Mcclain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Devionne Devaugh Mcclain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties