Search Offenders

Derek Wilson

Derek Wilson

12130 Willow Grove RD, CAMDEN, DE 19934

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/09/1984
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC LF ARM-Scar--Left Forearm
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo--Right Arm
    • TAT UR ARM-Tattoo--Upper Right Arm
    • TAT R WRS-Tattoo--Right Wrist
    • TAT R CALF-Tattoo--Right Calf
    • TAT L CALF-Tattoo--Left Calf
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo--Upper Left Arm
    • TAT BACK-Tattoo--Back

OFFENSES

  • Description : Sexual Solicitation of a Child Under 16 to Engage in Prohibited Sexual Act
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-09-26
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-A0a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DEREK J, WILSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : TRAILBLAZE
  • Color : Cream (Ivory)
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC460069

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Derek Wilson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Derek Wilson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties