Search Offenders

Dereal Lamont Wells

Dereal Lamont Wells

881 SOUTH STEMMONS FWY RM 218, LEWISVILLE, TX 75067

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/8/1983
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Face (non-specific) - GBM-GINGERBREAD MAN
    • Tattoos - Back - MALE/FEMALE FACE
    • Tattoos - Chest - FLIP ARTIST,RIP SETH, CITY/$
    • Tattoos - Full Body (use if entire body is covered) -
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific)

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 2907.03 – Sexual battery (A) No person shall engage in sexual conduct with another, not the spouse of the offender, when any of the following apply: (1) The offender knowingly coerces the other person to submit by any means that would prevent resistance by a person of ordinary resolution. (2) The offender knows that the other person’s ability to appraise the nature of or control the other person’s own conduct is substantially impaired.
  • Conviction Date : 06/25/2008
  • Conviction State : OH
  • Statute : 2907.03A2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WELLS, DEREAL
  • WELLS, DEREAL L
  • WELLS, DEREAL LAMENT
  • WELLS, DEREAL LAMOUNT
  • WELLS, DEREAL LYNN
  • DOE, JOHN

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Dereal Lamont Wells's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dereal Lamont Wells is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties