Search Offenders

Dennis Bernard Mccloed

Dennis Bernard Mccloed

2250 LOW COUNTRY HWY D, EHRHARDT, SC 29081

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/19/1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 259
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : LEWD and LASCIVIOUS MOLESTATION
  • Conviction Date : 01/28/2005
  • Conviction State : FL
  • Statute : 800.03

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MCCLOUD, BERNARD DENNIS
  • MCCLOUD, DENIS
  • MCKLOUD, DENIS BERNARD
  • MCKLOUD, DENNIS
  • MCCLOUD, DENNIS B
  • MCCLOUD, DENNIS BERNARD

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : PAR630
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Venture
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Dennis Bernard Mccloed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dennis Bernard Mccloed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties