Search Offenders

Dean Cary Meyer

Dean Cary Meyer

2100 2ND AVE NW, BEULAH MERCER, ND 58523

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/29/1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 149
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Wrist, left - KESHA
    • Tattoos - Neck - (unable to determine from photo)
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - MALE FIGURE HOLDING GUN HAT OVER EYES BLANKET OVER L SHOULDER EAST SIDE 90
    • Tattoos - Abdomen - CHINESE SYMBOLS
    • Tattoos -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Criminal Sexual Conduct 2nd Degree
  • Conviction Date : 09/22/1997
  • Conviction State : MN
  • Statute : 609.343

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Meyer, Andre Sean
  • X, Cheto
  • Meyer, Dean C
  • Meyer, Dean Cory

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 996PYG
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Caravan
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dean Cary Meyer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dean Cary Meyer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties