Search Offenders

Day Ward Jeffery

Day Ward Jeffery

2000 BLOCK ADAMS PLACE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/02/1960
  • Age : 62
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Unknown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with intent to commit rape
  • Date of Conviction : 10-12-1990
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F14371-89C
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Assault with intent to commit rape
  • Date of Conviction : 10-12-1990
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F14371-89C
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DOC
  • JED

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Day Ward Jeffery's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Day Ward Jeffery is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties