Search Offenders

Davies Anthony Michael

Davies Anthony Michael

2400 BLOCK ELVANS ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/26/1980
  • Age : 42
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 165
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoos: R-eye: Stars w/DC
    • L-eye: tear dropps
    • Neck: "Taurus"
    • R-leg: Cowboys
    • L-leg: "Dallas"
    • Chest: picture of Heart
    • L-hand: picture of $ "G"Fat Boy
    • R-hand: picture of $"THE"
    • Back:"Omerta"
    • L-Arm: picture of Man
    • R-Arm:"MOB".

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 07-20-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 005411
  • Age of Victim : 17
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 07-20-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 005411
  • Age of Victim : 17
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL ANTHONY DAVIES
  • MICHAEL DAVIS
  • MICHAEL NMN DAVIS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Davies Anthony Michael's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Davies Anthony Michael is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties