Search Offenders

David Wade Kimble

David Wade Kimble

Reported Address - Out-of-State, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/01/1966
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : GREEN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • TAT L HND
    • TAT L SHLD
    • TAT UR ARM
    • TAT LF ARM
    • TAT LF ARM SKULL
    • TAT RF ARM
    • TAT R ARM SKULL WITH CANDLE
    • TAT R SHLD SKULL WITH BANDANA
    • TAT UL ARM SKULL AND CROSS
    • TAT BACK UPPER RIGHT SIDE

OFFENSES

  • Description : REGISTERED AS A RESULT OF OUT-OF-STATE CONVICTION
  • Conviction Date : 2004-03-10
  • Statute : 14-208.7.A
  • Release Date : 2004-03-10
  • County : LINN - IA
  • Offense Date : 12/11/2003
  • Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
  • Confinement : 5Y
  • Age of Offense : 37

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KIMBILE,DAVID
  • KIMBLE,DAVE
  • KIMBLE,DAVID
  • KIMBLE,DAVID W
  • KIMBLE,WADE
  • KIMBLE,X
  • KIMVILE,DAVID WADE
  • KIMVILE,WADE
  • KIMVILLE,DAVID
  • KIMVILLE,DAVID WADE
  • KIMVILLE,WADE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Wade Kimble's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Wade Kimble is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties