Search Offenders

David Lyle Johnson

David Lyle Johnson

312 WESTVIEW DRIVE, BILOXI, MS 39531

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/20/1954
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 208
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 09/12/2011
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

  • Offense : MILITARY CONVICTION FOR INDECENT ACTS WITH ANOTHER
  • Conviction Date : 05/08/1999
  • Statute : ARTICLE 134 R5

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHNSON, DAVID
  • JOHNSON, DAVID L

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : LSC412
  • Make : BMW
  • Model : 320i
  • Color : Silver

  • License Plate Number : NTT415
  • Make : Lincoln-Continental
  • Model : MKC
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Lyle Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Lyle Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties