Search Offenders

David Joseph Manalus

David Joseph Manalus

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (08/09/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/4/1995
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 136
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - MANALUS FONDLED A 5-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON TWO OCCASIONS AND EXPOSED HIS PENIS TO HER ON ONE OCCASION. MANALUS ALSO DIGITALLY PENETRATED AN ADULT FEMALE WHILE SHE WAS SLEEPING.
  • Conviction Date : 7/6/2016
  • Court : STARK COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; ALL BUT 1 YEAR AND 295 DAYS SUSPENDED; 295 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MANALUS, JOE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Joseph Manalus's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Joseph Manalus is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties