Search Offenders

David Hyrum Mcintosh

David Hyrum Mcintosh

24313 W State Highway D, Martinsville, MO 64467

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/06/1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 299
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray, Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Offense Listing : Sexual Abuse Of A Child 2nd Degree
  • Conviction Date : 05/16/1994
  • Conviction City, State : Brigham City, UT
  • Date Offense : 03/22/1994
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    12

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Mcintosh, David H
  • Mcintosh, David

VEHICLE INFO

  • Year : 1998
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Ranger
  • Color :
  • License Plate : 6SK693
  • License State : MO

  • Year : 1998
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Odyssey
  • Color :
  • License Plate : DA12Z
  • License State : MO

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that David Hyrum Mcintosh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Hyrum Mcintosh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties