Search Offenders

David Glenn Mercer

David Glenn Mercer

820 E SUMMIT ST, ALLIANCE, OH 44601

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/14/1969
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - CROSS

OFFENSES

  • Offense : RAPE IN THE 3RD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 03/06/2009
  • Conviction State : WA
  • Statute : 9A.44.060

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MERCER, DAVID GLEN
  • MERCER, DAVID LAWRENCE
  • WENTZ, JOHN K
  • GLEASON, TRACY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : RFZ684
  • Make : BMW
  • Model : 325i
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Glenn Mercer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Glenn Mercer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties