Search Offenders

David E Walker

David E Walker

4321 CANDLE CREEK LN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1990
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Forearm, right-1"
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-"STA SOLID" "M REAL NIGGER YEE"
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-"DIPPED"
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-"8" "CAPTAIN DE KID" "RIP"
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-"OR SUFFER" "BOLA"
    • Tattoos-Neck-"VICKI" ON RIGHT "JULIA" ON LEFT
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-"2" "MAC CAPTAIN" ON INSIDE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"TEAM"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"BLESSED" ON LEFT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-5 STARS
    • Tattoos-Eye, right-MUSIC NOTES UNDER EYE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"RIP WAY OUT"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"SO" ON RIGHT SIDE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"SWEAT"

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX ASSLT
  • Conviction Date : 06/11/2014
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : SEX TRAFFICKING OF CHILD UNDER 18
  • Conviction Date : 06/10/2014
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BUTTA DA KID
  • BUTTER KID
  • CAPTAIN DE KID
  • D
  • D KID
  • WALKER, DAVID
  • WALKER, DAVID E JR
  • WALKER, DAVID EUGENE
  • WALKER JR, DAVID EUGENE
  • MAC CAPTAIN
  • THE KID

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David E Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David E Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties