Search Offenders

David Bruce Campbell

David Bruce Campbell

**MOVED OUT OF STATE**, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32208

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/27/1955
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Green

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 03/27/1991
  • Conviction State : EX

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CAMBPELL, DAVID BRUCE
  • CAMPBELL, DAVID BRUCE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that David Bruce Campbell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Bruce Campbell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties