Search Offenders

David Alan Winkelspecht

David Alan Winkelspecht

3801 E CHARLESTON BLVD 117, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1961
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-WINGED HORSE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-HARLEY DAVIDSON EMBLEM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-PEGASUS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-LGHTNG BOLTS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-DAGGER
    • Tattoos-Back-KIDS NAMES
    • Tattoos-Breast, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Breast, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-MARIJUANA/POT LEAF
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-420
    • Tattoos-Back-"DAVID" "FALISHA" "8"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-BICEP-EAGLE, NUM TTS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-LIGHTENING BOLTS / EAGLE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-"ANGELA"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-VETERANS KNIFE AND ABSTRACT
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"JESUS SAVES" "PRIDE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"HOPE" "FAITH" "PRIDE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-WHITE
    • Tattoos-Chest-"DAVID" "ASHLEY" "FALISHA"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-PRYLE
    • Tattoos-Full body (used when arms, legs, chest, and back are covered with tattoos)-NUMERS OTHS

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD/LASCIV ACT W/CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 12/16/2003
  • Offense Location : MODOC COUNTY, CA
  • Court : MODOC SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WINKLESPECHT, DAVID
  • WINKELSPECT, DAVID A
  • WINLKESPECHT, DAVID A
  • WINCKLESPECHT SR, DAVID ALAN
  • WINKELSPECHT SR, DAVID ALAN
  • WINKELSPEIT, DAVID ALAN
  • WINKLESPECHT, DAVID ALAN
  • WINKLESPECT, DAVID ALAN
  • WINLKESPECHT, DAVID ALAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that David Alan Winkelspecht's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Alan Winkelspecht is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties