Search Offenders

Darren Joseph Brown

Darren Joseph Brown

521 8TH AVE SE, SIDNEY, MT 59270

Address Date : (06/05/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/06/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.03"
  • Weight : 155
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Arm, nonspecific, artificial
    • Scar - Arm, right
    • Scar - Elbow, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - "HEARTS/MOON"
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - -FLOWER VINE PICTURE
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - HEART MOON VINES
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - PADE WITH DRAGON IN MIDDLE, HEART AND VINES
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - SCROLLED FLOWERS
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - SPADE
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - TAT L ARM
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - "SHORTY"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - -THE NAME "SHORTY" WRITTEN
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - TAT R ARM
    • Tattoo - Back
    • Tattoo - Back - "BROWN"
    • Tattoo - Back - "BROWN" SHLDER BLADE TO SHLDER BLADE
    • Tattoo - Back - -UPPER BACK- THE NAME "BROWN" WRITTEN.
    • Tattoo - Back - TAT BACK
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - "SPADE/HEART"
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - SPADE WITH DRAGON HEART WITH RIBBON UNDER DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - -SPADE WITH DRAGON IN MIDDLE AND A HEART ON THE BOTTOM.

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 01/27/2000
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 15 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Brown, Darren
  • Brown, Darren J

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 2000 Chevrolet Cavalier , MT Plate # 4-35988A

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Darren Joseph Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darren Joseph Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties