Search Offenders

Darian Jacob Benevento

Darian Jacob Benevento

UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1978
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-LEFT COAST, CA FLAG, KILL A RAT
    • Tattoos-Back-TOMBSTONES
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-"A", DOG, CHRISTOPHER, BULLETS, "O"
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-DEEP VALLEY, GIRL FACES, MONEY, GUN
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-FINGERS, INTERSTATE 5
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-$ WITH SMOKE GOING THROUGH IT
    • Tattoos-Neck-G, SILHOULETTE OF MAN
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-DEMO, BANDANA, RIDA
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-MONEY SIGNS, BULLETS, THIZZ OR DIE
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-6, FEMALE, FINGERS, O, NORTH SIDE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-"C", GIRL, RAM SIGN, "S"
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-S, NVS, O, FEMALE FACES
    • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-BEAR ON L EYEBROW
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-SAVE A G, JAR W/CIGRETT IN IT, MVP
    • Tattoos-Foot, left-4
    • Tattoos-Chest-PRISON BAR, BRICKS
    • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-SO CAL ON RIGHT EYEBROW
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-BANDANA
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-BULLETS, FUCK THE OHER SIDE, SOLO
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-O SIDE
    • Tattoos-Neck-CUTT THROAT, OS, SD, LA, SF
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-BLUE BANDANA
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-22

OFFENSES

  • Description : ORAL COPULATION OF A PERSON UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE
  • Conviction Date : 03/14/2003
  • Offense Location : ANAHEIM, CA
  • Court : ORANGE COUNTY SUPERIOR

  • Description : TRANSPORTATION OF A MINOR FOR PROSTITUTION
  • Conviction Date : 10/05/2009
  • Court : US DISTRICT COURT NEVADA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BENEVENTO, BARIAN JABOB
  • BENEVENTO, DARIAN
  • BENEVITO, DARIAN
  • BENEVENTO, DARIAN J
  • BENEVENTO, DARIN JACOB
  • STOLLERY, DAVID
  • PEARS, JAVON
  • PEARS, JAVONE
  • PEARS, JOVONE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Darian Jacob Benevento's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darian Jacob Benevento is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.