Search Offenders

Danny R Adkins

Danny R Adkins

17665 Little Hill RD, LAUREL, DE 19956

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/03/1970
  • Age : 50
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC L FGR-
    • DISC L ARM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Endangering the Welfare of a Child and Child is Sex Assault Victim
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-10-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1102-00B3-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-10-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3b-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-04-08
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-04-08
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DANIEL, ADKINS
  • DANNY, ADKINS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : PICKUP
  • Color : Orange
  • State : DE
  • Registration : C31692

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Danny R Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Danny R Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties