Search Offenders

Daniel Ray Jones

Daniel Ray Jones

5280 HI LINE RD LOT 2, GILLETTE, WY 82718

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant
  • Lifetime Registration : Yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • DOB : 02/20/1969
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'06''
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Description : 6-2-305 - SEXUAL ASSAULT-4TH DEGREE-CONTACT; WITHOUT INTRUSION (PRE 7/97)
  • Date Convicted : 03/02/1990
  • Statute : 6-2-305
  • Details : 6-2-305 - 4TH DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • State Equivalent : 6-2-304(a)(iii) - Sexual Assault in 3rd Degree-(h)=victim =14 / (j)=victim

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAN JONES
  • DANIAL RAY JONES
  • DANNY JONES
  • JONSEY JONES
  • JONSIE JONES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Plate : WY 095368
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : RENEGADE (TRAILHAWK & LATITUDE)
  • Year : 2019
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Daniel Ray Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel Ray Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties