Search Offenders

Daniel P Wright

Daniel P Wright

UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Back-"WRIGHT" & DEVILS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SLEEVED, ANIMAL & EVIL FACES
    • Tattoos-Back-TWO DRAGONS ATTACKING CASTLE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SLEEVED, DEVILS, GIRLS, BEAR
    • Tattoos-Chest-BIRDS, CHINESE LETTERS/WORDS
    • Tattoos-Chest-"FEAR NOTHING"
    • Tattoos-Penis-"LIL DAN", STARS, BOWTIE
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-GANGSTA STUFF, STONES
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-YEARS LOCKED UP
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"D"
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-ROMAN NUMERAL 3
    • Tattoos-Thigh, right-YOU, TWEETY BIRD
    • Tattoos-Neck-CHINESE SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-CROSS
    • Tattoos-Knee, left-FUCK
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-OUT LAW (OUTLINED NOT COMPLETE
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-CRISS 1985
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-RAIDERS

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEX ACTIVITY W/A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 05/20/2003
  • Offense Location : UTAH
  • Court : 5TH DISTRICT COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WRIGH, DANIEL
  • WRIGHT, DANIEL
  • WRIGHT, DANIEL PAUL
  • WRIGHT, III, DANIEL PAUL
  • BIG HUNGRY, MONIKER

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 74D160
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2000
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Sienna
  • Style : Van
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 753J12
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Odyssey
  • Style : Van
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Daniel P Wright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel P Wright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.