Search Offenders

Daniel Jeff Bellard

Daniel Jeff Bellard

1610 BUSINESS LOOP E #A, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (04/07/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/30/1970
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF A JUVENILE - BELLARD HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE AND ORAL SEX WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 1/15/2009
  • Court : ST. LANDRY PARISH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS TO RUN CONCURRENTLY WITH OTHER 2 COUNTS; CREDIT GIVEN FOR TIME SERVED

  • Offense : INDECENT BEHAVIOR WITH A JUVENILE - BELLARD HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE AND ORAL SEX WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 1/15/2009
  • Court : ST. LANDRY PARISH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS TO RUN CONCURRENTLY WITH OTHER 2 COUNTS; CREDIT GIVEN FOR TIME SERVED

  • Offense : CONTR TO DELINQUENCY OF A JUVENILE - BELLARD HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE AND ORAL SEX WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON NUMEROUS OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 1/15/2009
  • Court : ST. LANDRY PARISH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS TO RUN CONCURRENTLY WITH OTHER 2 COUNTS; CREDIT GIVEN FOR TIME SERVED

  • Offense : MOLESTATION OF A JUVENILE - WHEN BELLARD WAS 31 YEARS OLD HE FONDLED THE BREASTS AND VAGINA OF AN 11-YEAR-OLD FEMALE. HE ALSO MADE HER BEND OVER AND REMOVED HER UNDERWEAR AND RUBBED HIS PENIS ON HER BUTT.
  • Conviction Date : 1/26/2004
  • Court : ACADIA PARISH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DOG, CAJUN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Daniel Jeff Bellard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel Jeff Bellard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties