Search Offenders

Daniel Eberhardt

Daniel Eberhardt

138 PAIGE POINT RD, SEABROOK, SC 29940

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/10/1948
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - apple
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - name- KITTY
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - heart
    • Tattoos - Chest - knife
    • Tattoos - Leg, left (non-specific) -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Lewd or Lascivious Battery on a Child 12-16 yoa LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS BATTERY.— (a) A person commits lewd or lascivious battery by: 1. Engaging in sexual activity with a person 12 years of age or older but less than 16 years of age; or 2. Encouraging, forcing, or enticing any person less than 16 years of age to engage in sadomasochistic abuse, sexual bestiality, prostitution, or any other act involving sexual activity. (b) Except as provided in paragraph (c), an offender who commits lewd or lascivi
  • Conviction Date : 08/16/1995
  • Conviction State : FL
  • Statute : 800.04(4)(b)

  • Offense : PERSON 18 YEARS OF AGE OR OLDER COMMITS SEXUAL BATTERY AND/OR INJURES SEXUAL ORGANS OF A VICTIM LESS THAN 12 YEARS OF AGE (2)(a) A person 18 years of age or older who commits sexual battery upon, or in an attempt to commit sexual battery injures the sexual organs of, a person less than 12 years of age commits a capital felony, punishable as provided in ss. 775.082 and 921.141. (b) A person less than 18 years of age who commits sexual battery upon, or in an attempt to commit sexual battery injures the s
  • Conviction Date : 08/16/1995
  • Conviction State : FL
  • Statute : 794.011(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EVERHART, DAN
  • EVERHART, DAN
  • Everheart, Dan
  • DAN EVERHEATH
  • EBERHARDT, DANIEL
  • EVERHART, DANIEL
  • DAN-JR
  • EVERHART, DON

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 104274W
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Expedition
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 1303MB
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
  • Color : Black

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Daniel Eberhardt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel Eberhardt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties