Search Offenders

Dana Eugene Igou

Dana Eugene Igou

25433 2ND ST, ORLEANS, IA 51360

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 03/08/1984
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Arm, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Scar on Leg, left, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Neck
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Tattooed Finger, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Abdomen
    • Tattooed Breast, left
    • Tattooed Wrist, right
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Cheek (face), right
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Arm, right
    • Tattooed Breast, right
    • Scar on Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 05/14/2013
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Pocahontas
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 28

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 07/25/2017
  • Statute : 709,11,3
  • Conviction County : Dickinson
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 32

  • Conviction : Criminal sex conduct 1st deg
  • Conviction Date : 12/26/2000
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 14

  • Conviction : Criminal sex conduct 3rd deg
  • Conviction Date : 12/26/2000
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 14

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • XX PITBULL
  • DANA E IGOU
  • DANA IGOU
  • X PITBULL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dana Eugene Igou's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dana Eugene Igou is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties