Search Offenders

Damon L Stigars

Damon L Stigars

2103 N JESSUP ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/24/1973
  • Age : 47
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT NECK-RIGHT SIDE FRANZSWA

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL SOLICITATION OF A CHILD <16 ENGAGE IN PROHIB SEXUAL ACT DEF OR ANOTHER
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-05-14
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-A0a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAMON, STIGARS
  • DAMON, STIGERS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Volvo
  • Model : S90
  • Color : Black
  • State : NJ
  • Registration : 620862R

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Damon L Stigars's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Damon L Stigars is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties