Search Offenders

Dale Vernal Campbell

Dale Vernal Campbell

108 YOUNG MULE ST, LAME DEER, MT 59043

Address Date : (08/31/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Not Designated
  • Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/24/1973
  • Age : 47
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Medium

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Federal Sexual Abuse On A Minor
  • Sentenced : 02/15/2001
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Campbell, Dale V

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Dale Vernal Campbell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dale Vernal Campbell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties