Search Offenders

Dale L Harmison

Dale L Harmison

4509 Pearsons Corner RD, DOVER, DE 19904

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 11/07/1980
  • Age : 39
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 229
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT ABDOM-
    • TAT L LEG-
    • FRC L KNEE-
    • TAT UL ARM-Upper Left Arm: LOD Newark
    • SC L HND-

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE VICTIM <16 DEF AT LEAST 10 YEARS OLDER OR VICT <14 DEF >19YR
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-03-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim Less Than 18 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-01-25
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Unlawful Sexual Contact Second Degree Have Contact with person < 18.
  • Adjudication Date : 2012-01-25
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-F
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DALE, HARRISON
  • DALE L, HARMISON JR
  • DALE, DIYOQUE
  • DIYOQUE, HARMISON
  • DJ, HARMISON
  • WHISPER, HARMISON
  • DALE, HARMISON
  • DALE L, HARMISON JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : GRND CH
  • Color : Red
  • State : DE
  • Registration : NOT TAGGED

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Dale L Harmison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Dale L Harmison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties