Search Offenders

Craig Duane Moss

Craig Duane Moss

1325 DARMAK DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1974
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Back-FULL BACK
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-NAKED WOMEN
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-NAKED WOMEN
    • Tattoos-Chest-"CRAIG", "MARKELL", "LIL MAMA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-FULL SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), left hand-"PMC"
    • Tattoos-Eye, left-2 TEAR DROPS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FULL SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-"WSPMC"
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Neck-"VALENTINA P MOSS"
    • Tattoos-Chest-3 BOYS FACES, 1 FEM FACE

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 10/31/2006
  • Court : CA SUPERIOR COURT LA PAMONA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MOSS, CRAIG D
  • MOSS JR, CRAIG DUANE
  • MOSS, CRAIG DWAYNE
  • CRAIG, DEWAYNE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Craig Duane Moss's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Craig Duane Moss is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties