Search Offenders

Corbin Leon Terrance

Corbin Leon Terrance

2600 BLOCK MARTIN LUTHER KING JR AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/02/1965
  • Age : 58
  • Height : 6.8"
  • Weight : 195
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo - Libra Scale on back, 3 faces 1 eyeball " By any means necessary"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Child Abuse, 3 Counts of 3rd Degree Sex Offense
  • Date of Conviction : 01-05-2006
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : CT050794X

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HORSE CORBIN
  • TERRANCE L CORBIN
  • TERRANCE CORBIN
  • TERRENCE LEON CORBIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Corbin Leon Terrance's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Corbin Leon Terrance is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties