Search Offenders

Cody Lee Cabarett

Cody Lee Cabarett

[No Known Address], GREAT FALLS, MT 59403

Address Date : (06/08/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Designation : Transient
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/14/1971
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Skin Tone : Light
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Hand, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Hand, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 11/07/1994
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 13 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Cabarrett, Cody Lee

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Cody Lee Cabarett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cody Lee Cabarett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.