Search Offenders

Cobb Demetrus Quintis

Cobb Demetrus Quintis

500 BLOCK 2ND STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20001

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/25/1971
  • Age : 51
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo on upper right arm "Carla and Chris with a heart"
    • tattoo on lowe right arm "Kristian"
    • tattoo on right wrist "pic of bracelet"
    • tattoo on upper left shoulder "pic with Only God Can Judge Me"
    • tattoo on upper right side of chest "pic of a heart with Linda above it"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Indecent Liberties with Child
  • Date of Conviction : 08-14-2009
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : 09CRS033741
  • Age of Victim : 6

  • Offense of Conviction : Indecent Liberties with Child
  • Date of Conviction : 08-14-2009
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : 09CRS033741
  • Age of Victim : 6

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • QUINTAS DEMETRUS COBB
  • QUINTIS DEMETRUS COBB
  • QUINTIS DEMETRIUS COBB
  • QUINTIS DEMITRUS COBB

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Cobb Demetrus Quintis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cobb Demetrus Quintis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties