Search Offenders

Christopher William Foster

Christopher William Foster

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Meridian, MS 39307

Address Date : (09/06/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/08/1991
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.02"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Face-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
  • Adjudication Date : 08/30/2017
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1604613

  • Crime Description : USE OF COMPUTER TO SOLICIT OR LURE A PARENT OR CUSTODIAN OF A CHILD TO CONSENT TO THE CHILD'S PARTICIPATION IN SEXUAL CONDUCT F.S. 847.0135(3)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 08/30/2017
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1604613

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : No r

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Christopher Foster
  • Christopher W Foster

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher William Foster's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher William Foster is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties