Search Offenders

Christopher Ray Keller

Christopher Ray Keller

307 SIGLER ST, WOODBURN, IA 50275

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 07/31/1984
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 189
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Missing Finger(s), right hand
    • Tattooed Abdomen
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Pierced ear, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Pierced tongue
    • Tattooed Foot, right
    • Pierced ear, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 08/01/2002
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Clarke
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 18

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • X SOC
  • CHRIS KELLER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher Ray Keller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Ray Keller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties