Search Offenders

Christopher John Simon

Christopher John Simon

ND STATE HOSPITAL 2605 CIRCLE DRIVE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (11/13/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/1/1983
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 11
  • Weight : 171
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHILE ON PROBATION FOR STEALING THREE BAGS OF GIRL'S UNDERGARMENTS FROM THE GIRL'S LOCKER ROOM, SIMON MOLESTED A 7-YEAR-OLD GIRL AND BROKE INTO HER HOME TO STEAL HER UNDERWEAR.
  • Conviction Date : 10/5/2001
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR CUSTODY OF DJS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SIMON, CHRIS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher John Simon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher John Simon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties