Search Offenders

Christopher James Brooks

Christopher James Brooks

Reported Address - Out-of-State, ASHTABULA, OH 44004

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/04/1989
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : W
  • Hair : SANDY
  • Eyes : BLUE
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • PRCD EARS PIERCED EARS
    • PRCD L EYE LEFT EYEBROW PIERCING
    • PRCD LIP PIERCED LIP
    • TAT R WRS CHAINLINK AROUND WRIST
    • TAT CHEST TRIBAL DESIGN
    • TAT RF ARM DRAGON
    • TAT R HND CROSS
    • TAT R WRS CROSS
    • TAT R HND LOVE WITH HEART
    • TAT NECK FOUR LEAF CLOVER
    • TAT L FGR LIVE FREE
    • TAT R FGR STAY TRUE

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2021-03-04
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2021-03-05
  • County : CUMBERLAND - NC
  • Offense Date : 02/01/2019
  • Victim's Age : 15
  • Confinement : 10M
  • Age of Offense : 29

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2021-03-04
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2021-03-05
  • County : CUMBERLAND - NC
  • Offense Date : 08/26/2016
  • Victim's Age : 13
  • Confinement : 10M
  • Age of Offense : 27

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BROOKS,CHRISTOPHER
  • BROOKS,CHRISTOPHER J
  • CHRIS,X

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher James Brooks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher James Brooks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties