Search Offenders

Christopher Daniel Small

Christopher Daniel Small

INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, GA

Address Date : (11/20/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1976
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Red or Auburn
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : STATUTORY RAPE
  • Conviction Date : 05/20/2002
  • Conviction State : Mississippi

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SMALL, CHRIS
  • SMALL, CHRISTOPHER
  • SMALL, CHRISTOPHER D
  • SMALL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher Daniel Small's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Daniel Small is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.