Search Offenders

Christian O Patrick

Christian O Patrick

No Address Provided, DC

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/26/1964
  • Age : 59
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black/Gray
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • No tattoos/scars/marking reported at initial intake.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Sexual Offenses with Certain Victims
  • Date of Conviction : 11-03-1997
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : 96-CRS-6122
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Second Degree Rape
  • Date of Conviction : 11-03-1997
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : North Carolina
  • Case No. : 96-CRS-6121

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PATRICK O NEAL CHRISTIAN
  • PATRICK ONEAL CHRISTIAN
  • PATRICK ONEIL CHRISTIAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christian O Patrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christian O Patrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.