Search Offenders

Christian Noel Sanchez

Christian Noel Sanchez

17360 SW 232ND ST LOT 47B, MIAMI, FL 33170

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/7/1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 192
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Abdomen - TREONNA
    • Tattoos - Hand, left - DIAMOND
    • Tattoos - Calf, right - MIAMI BOY
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - CLOWN
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - CLOWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 05/07/2008
  • Conviction State : SC

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 03/01/2010
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • sanchez, christian
  • SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN N
  • SANCHEZ, CHRISTUAN N

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Christian Noel Sanchez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christian Noel Sanchez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties