Search Offenders

Chester J Marvel

Chester J Marvel

119 Holly CT, FELTON, DE 19943

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 11/24/1967
  • Age : 52
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.4"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R LEG-Tattoo--Right Leg
    • TAT L LEG-Tattoo--Left Leg
    • TAT L ARM-
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo--Right Arm
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo--Upper Left Arm
    • TAT BACK-Tattoo--Back
    • TAT UR ARM-
    • FRECKLES-
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo--Chest

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE FIRST DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 1985-03-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0764-0000-F-A
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHESTER J, MARVEL JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Boat
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color : Silver (Aluminum)
  • State : DE
  • Registration : DL1935AM

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Chester J Marvel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Chester J Marvel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties