Search Offenders

Charles William Bingham

Charles William Bingham

2120 FRANK RD, CHAMBERSBURG, PA 17202

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1988
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 10"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Scar:Hand, left-LEFT PINKY FINGER, LARGE SCAR FROM MEAT SLICER AT WORK
    • Scar:Knee, right-SURGICAL SCAR
    • Tattoo:Abdomen-FIRE HELMET
    • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper-"ONLY GOD CAN JUDGE ME"
    • Tattoo:Ear, right-MUSIC NOTE
    • Tattoo:Foot, left-MUSIC NOTE
    • Tattoo:Foot, right-HEART
    • Tattoo:Forearm, right-MUSIC NOTE WITH CROSS
    • Tattoo:Hand, left-MUSIC NOTE
    • Tattoo:Neck-CHINESE SYMBOL(S)
    • Tattoo:Neck-CROSS
    • Tattoo:Neck-PAW PRINTS EXTENDING FROM RIGHT SHOULDER TO RIGHT EAR
    • Tattoo:Shoulder, right-RELIGIOUS FISH
    • Tattoo:Thigh, left-SUN
    • Tattoo:Wrist, left-STAR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 10/30/2013
  • Offense Date : 07/05/2013

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CHARLES BINGHAM
  • CHARLIE X

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OPERATED
  • Year : 1995
  • Make : Mercury
  • Model : GRAND MARQUIS
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : EYK9256

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Charles William Bingham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles William Bingham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties