Search Offenders

Charles P Rood

Charles P Rood

82790 DAVIDSON RD TYGH, VALLEY, OR 97063

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : FAILED TO REGISTER

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/22/1936
  • Age : 87
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 510
  • Weight : 130
  • Hair : BLN
  • Eyes : BLU
  • SMTs:
    • MOLES: CHEEK, LEFT

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : AT SEX ABUSE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 10-26-1992

  • Offense Name : SEX ABUSE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 10-26-1992

  • Offense Name : SEX PEN 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 10-26-1992

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROOD, CHARLES PLEASANT
  • ROOD, CHARLES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Charles P Rood's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles P Rood is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties