Search Offenders

Cesar Gonzales

Cesar Gonzales

612 W 19TH STREET APT 1, HOUSTON, TX 77008

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/18/1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Agg Sexual Assault Child
  • Conviction Date : 07/30/2003
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : 11990004 22.021(a)(2)(b) PC

  • Offense : Indecency w/Child Contact
  • Conviction Date : 07/30/2003
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : 36010001 21.11(a)(1) PC

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GONZALES, CESAR LEON

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Cesar Gonzales's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cesar Gonzales is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties