Search Offenders

Ceardis Quianie Cooper

Ceardis Quianie Cooper

2217 McCarty Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Address Date : (08/29/2012) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/12/1978
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.07"
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
  • Adjudication Date : 10/27/2008
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0812849

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CEARDIS Q COOPER

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ceardis Quianie Cooper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ceardis Quianie Cooper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties