Search Offenders

Carl Eugene Ray

Carl Eugene Ray

435 RYMAN ST, MISSOULA, MT 59802

Address Date : (08/19/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Designation : Non-Compliant Registrant, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/23/1978
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)
    • Scar - Hip, right
    • Scar - Knee, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - CROSS
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Back
    • Tattoo - Calf, left
    • Tattoo - Calf, left - "SMILEY FACE"
    • Tattoo - Eye, nonspecific - "4 DOTS"
    • Tattoo - Face, nonspecific
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - "CROSS
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)
    • Tattoo - Leg, left
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - "SMILE NOW CRY LATER FACES"

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Washington Rape Of A Child 3
  • Sentenced : 08/30/2000
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 15 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Ray, Carl

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Carl Eugene Ray's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carl Eugene Ray is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties