Search Offenders

Calhoun Leyon Tonio

Calhoun Leyon Tonio

2100 BLOCK 18TH STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/04/1981
  • Age : 40
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Keloids on both sides of the face
    • tattoo right elbow spider web
    • tattoo forearm
    • tattoo half sleeve tribal
    • tattoo around the neck-dragon

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : 18 USC 2252 Child Pornography – Receipt, Possession, Distribution (Class B)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-17-2013
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 12-218 (JDB)

  • Offense of Conviction : 18 USC 2252 Child Pornography – Receipt, Possession, Distribution (Class B)
  • Date of Conviction : 01-17-2013
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 12-218 (JDB)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TONI CALHOUN
  • TONIO L CALHOUN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Calhoun Leyon Tonio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Calhoun Leyon Tonio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties