Search Offenders

Bryon John Smelser

Bryon John Smelser

299 4TH AVENUE SOUTH, SAVAGE, MT 59262

Address Date : (09/01/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/20/1983
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 172
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Discoloration - Leg, left - CALF BROWN BIRTH MARK
    • Scar - Calf, right
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - GRIM REAPER
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - REAPER
    • Tattoo - Ankle, left - HEART, "DANIEL
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - FLAMES
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - "JAMIE ETHAN"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - BARBED WIRE, DOG TAGS, "JAMIE, ADAM, ETHAN, JADE"
    • Tattoo - Back
    • Tattoo - Back - ----TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Back - CROSS
    • Tattoo - Back - TOP OF BACK TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Back - TRIBAL
    • Tattoo - Back - TRIBAL CROSS
    • Tattoo - Chest
    • Tattoo - Chest - TRIBAL SUN
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - ----FLAMES
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - FLAMES
    • Tattoo - Hand, left - DOTS
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - HEART
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - ----DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 05/03/2011
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : Under 16 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Smelser, Bryon
  • Smelser, Bryon John Paul Adams
  • Smelser, Bryon Johnpauladams
  • Smelser, Byron

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Bryon John Smelser's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bryon John Smelser is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties