Search Offenders

Brynner Phoenix Rennecke

Brynner Phoenix Rennecke

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (06/02/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/19/1990
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 9/11/2020
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED; 288 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONSECUTIVE

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 9/11/2020
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 288 DAYS CREDIT; CONSECUTIVE

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
  • Conviction Date : 6/9/2008
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : CUSTODY OF DJS; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHILE IN TREATMENT, RENNECKE DISCLOSED ADDITIONAL SEXUAL OFFENDING THAT OCCURRED FROM 2003 TO 2005 WITH FIVE YOUNG CHILDREN, BOTH BOYS AND GIRLS, SOME OF THEM IN A DAYCARE SETTING.
  • Conviction Date : 7/9/2007
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 6 MONTHS CUSTODY OF DJS; CONCURRENT

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - RENNECKE TOUCHED THE BREASTS AND BUTT OF A 13-YEAR-OLD GIRL. HE ATTEMPTED TO HAVE INTERCOURSE WITH A 10-YEAR-OLD GIRL ON TWO OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 1/17/2006
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR CUSTODY OF DJS; CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BYERLY, RILEY LILIAN GRACE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brynner Phoenix Rennecke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brynner Phoenix Rennecke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties