Search Offenders

Bryan James Hogle

Bryan James Hogle

OUT OF STATE, CASS COUNTY, ND

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1975
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Neck-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Chest-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Back-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Neck-EYEBALL
    • Tattoos-Back-23RD PSALM BIBLE VERSE

OFFENSES

  • Description : FELONIUS SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 07/09/2010
  • Offense Location : NEWPORT NH
  • Court : SULLIVAN COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

  • Description : PUBLIC LEWDNESS
  • Conviction Date : 01/31/2006
  • Court : STATE OF NY COUNTY OF ALBANY CITY C

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HOGEL, BRYAN
  • HOGLE, BRYAN
  • HOGLE, BRYAN J

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : VAM796
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2015
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : Sentra
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Bryan James Hogle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bryan James Hogle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.