Search Offenders

Brown Thomas Dewayne

Brown Thomas Dewayne

100 BLOCK ATLANTIC STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/01/1978
  • Age : 43
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 180
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Under left eye - butterfly and tear drop Under right eye - cross Abdomen - "Thug Life" and gun Right Neck - bird Left Neck - "Hell Bound" Chest (left) - "Ne regrets" Left Arm - praying hands "This Crazy Life" Right Arm - rose "Shirleeta"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : First degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 02-15-2008
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2007 CF3 014693
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : First degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 02-15-2008
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2007 CF3 014693
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DWAYNE BROWN
  • WAYEN BROWN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brown Thomas Dewayne's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brown Thomas Dewayne is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties